Klassement TWEEDE AFDELING A
Klassement EERSTE AFDELING
Klassement TWEEDE AFDELING B
Klassement DERDE AFDELING A
Klassement DERDE AFDELING B
Klassement DERDE AFDELING C
Klassement DERDE AFDELING D
Pos. | Team |
---|---|
1 | CRISTAL BOYS A |
2 | FC CAFéBOONTJES A |
3 | FC IN ONZEN TIJD |
4 | FC ONS HUIS |
5 | FLORA LIKERT |
6 | HOKE |
7 | SC DUVELSHOEK |
8 | SIMCA BOYS |
9 | STINNE BOYS |
10 | SV TIJL |
11 | VK DE SJOETERS YB |
12 | VK OPEL BOYS |
13 | VK VAILLANT |
Pos. | Team |
---|---|
1 | BRUSSELS BULLDOGS |
2 | DYNAMO WIJNDAAL |
3 | FC DE LEEUWERIK |
4 | FC DEPOT |
5 | FC PETIT ST GUIDON |
6 | FC STROPPEN |
7 | KV SKO VOLLEZELE A |
8 | LOKOMOTIV CENTRUM B |
9 | NICKYSPURTERS |
10 | SPARTA DEN BOS A |
11 | V.O.K. JEZUS EIK A |
12 | VK DE SJOETERS A |
13 | VK DILBEEK |
Pos. | Team |
---|---|
1 | CRISTAL BOYS C |
2 | FC POTE AGE JETTE |
3 | FC SAFIRA |
4 | KV SKO VOLLEZELE B |
5 | NISSAN ESSENBEEK A |
6 | RC LAMME GUICHE |
7 | SPORTING BOYS |
8 | VC 'T VRAAGTEKEN |
9 | VK 'T GAREEL A |
10 | VK BOUWVRIENDEN |
11 | VK HONDZOCHT |
12 | VK KLEIN LEEUW |
13 | WEEK SPORT |
Pos. | Team |
---|---|
1 | BAARCELONA 28 |
2 | CP LEEUW |
3 | DAVIDSKORNUITEN |
4 | FC CONGO |
5 | FC NEDERBOELARE |
6 | FCS LEMBEEK |
7 | MANOLITO |
8 | NISSAN ESSENBEEK B |
9 | VK BUIZINGEN |
10 | VK DE VISSERS YOUTH |
11 | VK POLDER |
12 | VK YOUNG BOYS |
Pos. | Team |
---|---|
1 | CRISTAL BOYS B |
2 | FC 'T KASTEELTJE |
3 | FC CAFéBOONTJES B |
4 | FC PATRON |
5 | FLORA LIKERT 2 |
6 | SICCARD BOYS |
7 | SPARTA DEN BOS B |
8 | SPORTING AFFLIGEM |
9 | SPORTING OPPEM |
10 | VC BLEUKEN LANGEVELDE |
11 | VC VISIE |
12 | VK DE SJOETERS B |
13 | VK EEKSKEN |
Pos. | Team |
---|---|
1 | BOBO A |
2 | EENDRACHT VILVOORDE |
3 | FC BORNEO |
4 | FC CITé |
5 | HANGOVER 96 |
6 | LOKOMOTIV CENTRUM A |
7 | PEUTIE 1801 |
8 | UNION-ST.-PILS |
9 | V.O.K. JEZUS EIK B |
10 | VC HOUTEM CITY |
11 | VFL MALINES |
12 | ZSV OVERIJSE |
Pos. | Team |
---|---|
1 | ABBA FC |
2 | BOBO B |
3 | CHARLIES BRUSSELS |
4 | FC LE BUT |
5 | FC PICHICHI |
6 | FC TREF |
7 | K.SP.TANGE A |
8 | SILA UNITED |
9 | SPARTA DEN BOS PRESTIGE |
10 | V.O.K. JEZUS EIK C |
11 | VK 'T GAREEL B |
12 | VK DE VISSERS |