expand_moreSpeeldag 27-04-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
VK Dilbeek |
- |
VK De Sjoeters A |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
Nickyspurters |
- |
FC Depot |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
FC De Leeuwerik |
- |
Dynamo Wijndaal |
| 1 |
- | 4 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
FC In Onzen Tijd |
- |
FC Caféboontjes A |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
VK Opel Boys |
- |
Cristal Boys A |
| 5 |
- | 0 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
FC Safira |
- |
Week Sport |
| 4 |
- | 3 | |
RC Lamme Guiche |
- |
VK Klein Leeuw |
| 3 |
- | 5 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
Manolito |
- |
FC Congo |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
VK Polder |
- |
FCS Lembeek |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
FC Nederboelare |
- |
CP Leeuw |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
Baarcelona 28 |
- |
VK Buizingen |
| 5 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
Sparta den Bos B |
- |
FC 't Kasteeltje |
| 0 |
- | 3 | |
Sporting Affligem |
- |
FC Patron |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
Siccard Boys |
- |
VK De Sjoeters C |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
VC Bleuken Langevelde |
- |
FC Flora Likert 2 |
| 3 |
- | 3 | |
VC Visie |
- |
FC Caféboontjes B |
| 2 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
FC Borneo |
- |
Eendracht Vilvoorde |
| 5 |
- | 3 | |
Peutie 1801 |
- |
FC Cité |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
ZSV Overijse |
- |
Union-St.-Pils |
| 2 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
Sparta den Bos Prestige |
- |
VK De Vissers |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
FC Le But |
- |
FC Pichichi |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
Charlies Brussels |
- |
FC Tref |
| 1 |
- | 7 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 20-04-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
FC Stroppen |
- |
Sparta den Bos A |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik A |
- |
FC De Leeuwerik |
| 8 |
- | 1 | |
VK De Sjoeters A |
- |
Dynamo Wijndaal |
| 4 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
FC Caféboontjes A |
- |
FC Ons Huis |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
FC Flora Likert 1 |
- |
Stinne Boys |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
HOKE |
- |
VK Opel Boys |
| 5 |
- | 6 | |
VK De Sjoeters B |
- |
FC In Onzen Tijd |
| 0 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
Week Sport |
- |
VK 't Gareel A |
| 6 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
FC Essenbeek B |
- |
Manolito |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
VK Buizingen |
- |
VK Young Boys |
| 3 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
FC Caféboontjes B |
- |
FC 't Kasteeltje |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
FC Flora Likert 2 |
- |
Sparta den Bos B |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
VK De Sjoeters C |
- |
VC Visie |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
FC Patron |
- |
VC Bleuken Langevelde |
| 3 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
Hangover 96 |
- |
FC Borneo |
| 0 |
- | 6 | |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik B |
- |
ZSV Overijse |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
VFL Malines |
- |
Vc Houtem City |
| 4 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik C |
- |
VK 't Gareel B |
| 7 |
- | 3 | |
Bobo B |
- |
Charlies Brussels |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
K.sp.Tange A |
- |
FC Le But |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 13-04-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
Sparta den Bos A |
- |
FC Stroppen |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
Nickyspurters |
- |
VK De Sjoeters A |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
FC Petit St Guidon |
- |
Dynamo Wijndaal |
| 4 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
FC Ons Huis |
- |
FC Caféboontjes A |
| 1 |
- | 5 | |
Stinne Boys |
- |
FC Flora Likert 1 |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
FC In Onzen Tijd |
- |
VK De Sjoeters B |
| 0 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
Kv SKO Vollezele B |
- |
RC Lamme Guiche |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
VK Klein Leeuw |
- |
Sporting Boys |
| 7 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
Manolito |
- |
FC Essenbeek B |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
VK Young Boys |
- |
VK Buizingen |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
FC 't Kasteeltje |
- |
FC Caféboontjes B |
| 6 |
- | 0 | |
Sparta den Bos B |
- |
FC Flora Likert 2 |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
VC Bleuken Langevelde |
- |
FC Patron |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
VK Eeksken |
- |
VK De Sjoeters C |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
Eendracht Vilvoorde |
- |
FC Cité |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
FC Borneo |
- |
Hangover 96 |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
ZSV Overijse |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik B |
| 2 |
- | 4 | |
Vc Houtem City |
- |
VFL Malines |
| 1 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
VK De Vissers |
- |
FC Tref |
| 10 |
- | 0 | |
Sparta den Bos Prestige |
- |
FC Pichichi |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
Charlies Brussels |
- |
Bobo B |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 06-04-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
VK Dilbeek |
- |
FC De Leeuwerik |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik A |
- |
Dynamo Wijndaal |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
FC Stroppen |
- |
FC Depot |
| 0 |
- | 5 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
SV Tijl |
- |
Stinne Boys |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
VK De Sjoeters B |
- |
FC Ons Huis |
| 2 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
Sporting Boys |
- |
Kv SKO Vollezele B |
| 3 |
- | 4 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
FC Essenbeek B |
- |
Baarcelona 28 |
| 3 |
- | 3 | |
FC Congo |
- |
VK Buizingen |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
FCS Lembeek |
- |
CP Leeuw |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
Manolito |
- |
FC Nederboelare |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
VK Young Boys |
- |
VK Polder |
| 2 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
FC Patron |
- |
Sparta den Bos B |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
VK De Sjoeters C |
- |
FC 't Kasteeltje |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
VK Eeksken |
- |
VC Visie |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
Sporting Affligem |
- |
VC Bleuken Langevelde |
| 1 |
- | 6 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
VFL Malines |
- |
ZSV Overijse |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Centrum |
- |
FC Borneo |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik B |
- |
Union-St.-Pils |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
Hangover 96 |
- |
FC Cité |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
Vc Houtem City |
- |
Peutie 1801 |
| 8 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
Bobo B |
- |
VK De Vissers |
| 3 |
- | 11 | |
FC Pichichi |
- |
FC Tref |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 30-03-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
VK De Sjoeters A |
- |
VK Dilbeek |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
FC De Leeuwerik |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik A |
| 0 |
- | 4 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
FC Ons Huis |
- |
HOKE |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
Cristal Boys A |
- |
VK Opel Boys |
| 7 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
VK Klein Leeuw |
- |
Kv SKO Vollezele B |
| 7 |
- | 6 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
Baarcelona 28 |
- |
FC Congo |
| 2 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
Sporting Affligem |
- |
VK De Sjoeters C |
| 5 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
Hangover 96 |
- |
Lokomotiv Centrum |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
Peutie 1801 |
- |
ZSV Overijse |
| 1 |
- | 11 | |
Vc Houtem City |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik B |
| 4 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
Bobo B |
- |
FC Tref |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 23-03-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
FC De Leeuwerik |
- |
VK Dilbeek |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
Dynamo Wijndaal |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik A |
| 4 |
- | 5 | |
FC Depot |
- |
FC Stroppen |
| 2 |
- | 0 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
Stinne Boys |
- |
SV Tijl |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
FC Ons Huis |
- |
VK De Sjoeters B |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
FC Caféboontjes A |
- |
FC Flora Likert 1 |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
FC In Onzen Tijd |
- |
HOKE |
| 0 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
Sporting Boys |
- |
VK Klein Leeuw |
| 7 |
- | 4 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
Baarcelona 28 |
- |
FC Essenbeek B |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
VK Buizingen |
- |
FC Congo |
| 3 |
- | 4 | |
CP Leeuw |
- |
FCS Lembeek |
| 0 |
- | 4 | |
FC Nederboelare |
- |
Manolito |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
VK Polder |
- |
VK Young Boys |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
Sparta den Bos B |
- |
FC Patron |
| 4 |
- | 0 | |
FC 't Kasteeltje |
- |
VK De Sjoeters C |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
FC Caféboontjes B |
- |
FC Flora Likert 2 |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
VC Visie |
- |
VK Eeksken |
| 6 |
- | 0 | |
VC Bleuken Langevelde |
- |
Sporting Affligem |
| 5 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
ZSV Overijse |
- |
VFL Malines |
| 2 |
- | 4 | |
Union-St.-Pils |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik B |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
FC Cité |
- |
Hangover 96 |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
Peutie 1801 |
- |
Vc Houtem City |
| 0 |
- | 5 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
VK De Vissers |
- |
Bobo B |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
FC Tref |
- |
FC Pichichi |
| 6 |
- | 1 | |
FC Le But |
- |
K.sp.Tange A |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 16-03-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
VK De Sjoeters A |
- |
Nickyspurters |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
FC Petit St Guidon |
- |
FC Stroppen |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik A |
- |
FC Depot |
| 2 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
SV Tijl |
- |
FC Ons Huis |
| 0 |
- | 3 | |
HOKE |
- |
FC In Onzen Tijd |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
VK De Sjoeters B |
- |
Cristal Boys A |
| 1 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
FC Safira |
- |
VK 't Gareel A |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
Week Sport |
- |
Sporting Boys |
| 3 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
Manolito |
- |
Baarcelona 28 |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
VK Polder |
- |
FC Nederboelare |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
VK Young Boys |
- |
FCS Lembeek |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
CP Leeuw |
- |
FC Congo |
| 0 |
- | 6 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
FC Patron |
- |
FC 't Kasteeltje |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
Sporting Affligem |
- |
FC Flora Likert 2 |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
Siccard Boys |
- |
FC Caféboontjes B |
| 2 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
Lokomotiv Centrum |
- |
Eendracht Vilvoorde |
| 0 |
- | 4 | |
VFL Malines |
- |
FC Borneo |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
Vc Houtem City |
- |
ZSV Overijse |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik B |
- |
FC Cité |
| 3 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
FC Le But |
- |
Charlies Brussels |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
K.sp.Tange A |
- |
FC Pichichi |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik C |
- |
FC Tref |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 09-03-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
Sparta den Bos A |
- |
VK Dilbeek |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
FC Depot |
- |
VK De Sjoeters A |
| 3 |
- | 6 | |
FC Stroppen |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik A |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
Nickyspurters |
- |
FC Petit St Guidon |
| 0 |
- | 4 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
Cristal Boys A |
- |
SV Tijl |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
FC Caféboontjes A |
- |
VK De Sjoeters B |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
Stinne Boys |
- |
HOKE |
| 2 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
VK Klein Leeuw |
- |
Week Sport |
| 1 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
Baarcelona 28 |
- |
VK Polder |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
FC Nederboelare |
- |
VK Young Boys |
| 2 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
FC Caféboontjes B |
- |
VK De Sjoeters C |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
Siccard Boys |
- |
FC Flora Likert 2 |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
Sparta den Bos B |
- |
VK Eeksken |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
VC Visie |
- |
Sporting Affligem |
| 5 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
Eendracht Vilvoorde |
- |
VFL Malines |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
Union-St.-Pils |
- |
Lokomotiv Centrum |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
Hangover 96 |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik B |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
FC Borneo |
- |
Vc Houtem City |
| 5 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
FC Tref |
- |
Bobo B |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
FC Pichichi |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik C |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
VK 't Gareel B |
- |
FC Le But |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
Charlies Brussels |
- |
K.sp.Tange A |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 02-03-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
VK De Sjoeters A |
- |
Sparta den Bos A |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
FC Petit St Guidon |
- |
FC Depot |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
FC Stroppen |
- |
Dynamo Wijndaal |
| 3 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
VK De Sjoeters B |
- |
Stinne Boys |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
SV Tijl |
- |
VK Opel Boys |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
HOKE |
- |
FC Caféboontjes A |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
FC Flora Likert 1 |
- |
Cristal Boys A |
| 1 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
VK 't Gareel A |
- |
Week Sport |
| 2 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
Manolito |
- |
VK Polder |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
VK Young Boys |
- |
CP Leeuw |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
FCS Lembeek |
- |
VK Buizingen |
| 2 |
- | 7 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
Siccard Boys |
- |
FC 't Kasteeltje |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
VK De Sjoeters C |
- |
Sparta den Bos B |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
VK Eeksken |
- |
VC Bleuken Langevelde |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
Sporting Affligem |
- |
FC Caféboontjes B |
| 0 |
- | 9 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik B |
- |
Eendracht Vilvoorde |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Centrum |
- |
ZSV Overijse |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
VFL Malines |
- |
Peutie 1801 |
| 8 |
- | 0 | |
Hangover 96 |
- |
Union-St.-Pils |
| 0 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik C |
- |
VK De Vissers |
| 5 |
- | 2 | |
Bobo B |
- |
Sparta den Bos Prestige |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
K.sp.Tange A |
- |
FC Tref |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 24-02-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
FC Petit St Guidon |
- |
VK Dilbeek |
| 6 |
- | 2 | |
Nickyspurters |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik A |
| 3 |
- | 3 | |
FC De Leeuwerik |
- |
FC Stroppen |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
Sparta den Bos A |
- |
FC Depot |
| 3 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
SV Tijl |
- |
HOKE |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
VK Opel Boys |
- |
FC Flora Likert 1 |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
Stinne Boys |
- |
FC Caféboontjes A |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
FC Ons Huis |
- |
Cristal Boys A |
| 1 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
VK 't Gareel A |
- |
VK Klein Leeuw |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
VK Young Boys |
- |
FC Essenbeek B |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
FC Nederboelare |
- |
FC Congo |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
Baarcelona 28 |
- |
FCS Lembeek |
| 2 |
- | 4 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
VK Eeksken |
- |
FC Patron |
| 2 |
- | 5 | |
VC Bleuken Langevelde |
- |
VK De Sjoeters C |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
VC Visie |
- |
Siccard Boys |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
Sparta den Bos B |
- |
FC Caféboontjes B |
| 0 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
Vc Houtem City |
- |
Lokomotiv Centrum |
| 7 |
- | 2 | |
Peutie 1801 |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik B |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
ZSV Overijse |
- |
Hangover 96 |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
Eendracht Vilvoorde |
- |
Union-St.-Pils |
| 5 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
FC Le But |
- |
Bobo B |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
Charlies Brussels |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik C |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
VK 't Gareel B |
- |
FC Pichichi |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
Sparta den Bos Prestige |
- |
FC Tref |
| 6 |
- | 3 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 17-02-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
Nickyspurters |
- |
FC De Leeuwerik |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
FC Petit St Guidon |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik A |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
VK De Sjoeters A |
- |
FC Stroppen |
| 5 |
- | 4 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
HOKE |
- |
FC Ons Huis |
| 3 |
- | 4 | |
FC In Onzen Tijd |
- |
VK Opel Boys |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
VK De Sjoeters B |
- |
FC Flora Likert 1 |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
SV Tijl |
- |
FC Caféboontjes A |
| 4 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
FC Safira |
- |
Kv SKO Vollezele B |
| 1 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
FC Nederboelare |
- |
Baarcelona 28 |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
VK Young Boys |
- |
FC Congo |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
FC Essenbeek B |
- |
VK Buizingen |
| 2 |
- | 4 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
VK Eeksken |
- |
FC 't Kasteeltje |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
VC Bleuken Langevelde |
- |
Sparta den Bos B |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
Sporting Affligem |
- |
Siccard Boys |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
VK De Sjoeters C |
- |
FC Flora Likert 2 |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
FC Patron |
- |
FC Caféboontjes B |
| 5 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
Vc Houtem City |
- |
Eendracht Vilvoorde |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Centrum |
- |
FC Cité |
| 3 |
- | 3 | |
VFL Malines |
- |
Union-St.-Pils |
| 3 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
FC Le But |
- |
Sparta den Bos Prestige |
| 3 |
- | 4 | |
Charlies Brussels |
- |
VK 't Gareel B |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
K.sp.Tange A |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik C |
| 4 |
- | 0 | |
Bobo B |
- |
FC Pichichi |
| 0 |
- | 4 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 10-02-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
FC Depot |
- |
VK Dilbeek |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik A |
- |
VK De Sjoeters A |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
Sparta den Bos A |
- |
Nickyspurters |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
FC De Leeuwerik |
- |
FC Petit St Guidon |
| 5 |
- | 0 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
FC Flora Likert 1 |
- |
SV Tijl |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
Stinne Boys |
- |
FC In Onzen Tijd |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
Cristal Boys A |
- |
HOKE |
| 0 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
CP Leeuw |
- |
FC Essenbeek B |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
VK Buizingen |
- |
Manolito |
| 3 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
Sparta den Bos B |
- |
VC Visie |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
FC 't Kasteeltje |
- |
VC Bleuken Langevelde |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
FC Caféboontjes B |
- |
FC Patron |
| 2 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
FC Cité |
- |
VFL Malines |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
FC Borneo |
- |
Peutie 1801 |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
Union-St.-Pils |
- |
Vc Houtem City |
| 0 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik C |
- |
Bobo B |
| 5 |
- | 2 | |
Sparta den Bos Prestige |
- |
Charlies Brussels |
| 5 |
- | 3 | |
VK De Vissers |
- |
FC Le But |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
VK 't Gareel B |
- |
K.sp.Tange A |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 03-02-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
FC De Leeuwerik |
- |
Sparta den Bos A |
| 0 |
- | 4 | |
FC Petit St Guidon |
- |
VK De Sjoeters A |
| 3 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
FC In Onzen Tijd |
- |
FC Ons Huis |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
VK Opel Boys |
- |
Stinne Boys |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
FC Caféboontjes A |
- |
HOKE |
| 0 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
FC Safira |
- |
Sporting Boys |
| 6 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
FC Essenbeek B |
- |
FCS Lembeek |
| 3 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
VC Visie |
- |
FC 't Kasteeltje |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
FC Caféboontjes B |
- |
VK Eeksken |
| 5 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
Peutie 1801 |
- |
Eendracht Vilvoorde |
| 0 |
- | 8 | |
ZSV Overijse |
- |
FC Borneo |
| 4 |
- | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Centrum |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik B |
| 0 |
- | 3 | |
VFL Malines |
- |
Hangover 96 |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
Vc Houtem City |
- |
FC Cité |
| 1 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
Charlies Brussels |
- |
VK De Vissers |
| 4 |
- | 0 | |
VK 't Gareel B |
- |
Sparta den Bos Prestige |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
K.sp.Tange A |
- |
Bobo B |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 27-01-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik A |
- |
VK Dilbeek |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
Nickyspurters |
- |
Dynamo Wijndaal |
| 4 |
- | 4 | |
Sparta den Bos A |
- |
FC Petit St Guidon |
| 3 |
- | 0 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
FC Ons Huis |
- |
VK Opel Boys |
| 1 |
- | 6 | |
Cristal Boys A |
- |
FC In Onzen Tijd |
| 4 |
- | 3 | |
FC Flora Likert 1 |
- |
HOKE |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
FC Caféboontjes A |
- |
SV Tijl |
| 2 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
Kv SKO Vollezele B |
- |
VK 't Gareel A |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
Sporting Boys |
- |
RC Lamme Guiche |
| 3 |
- | 5 | |
VK Klein Leeuw |
- |
FC Safira |
| 6 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
FC Congo |
- |
FC Essenbeek B |
| 5 |
- | 4 | |
FC Nederboelare |
- |
VK Buizingen |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
VK Polder |
- |
CP Leeuw |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
FCS Lembeek |
- |
Manolito |
| 1 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
VK De Sjoeters C |
- |
FC Patron |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
FC Caféboontjes B |
- |
VC Bleuken Langevelde |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
FC Flora Likert 2 |
- |
VK Eeksken |
| 5 |
- | 2 | |
Sparta den Bos B |
- |
Sporting Affligem |
| 3 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik B |
- |
VFL Malines |
| 1 |
- | 5 | |
Eendracht Vilvoorde |
- |
ZSV Overijse |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
Union-St.-Pils |
- |
Peutie 1801 |
| 11 |
- | 0 | |
Hangover 96 |
- |
Vc Houtem City |
| 2 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
VK De Vissers |
- |
VK 't Gareel B |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
FC Tref |
- |
FC Le But |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
Sparta den Bos Prestige |
- |
K.sp.Tange A |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 13-01-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
Dynamo Wijndaal |
- |
Sparta den Bos A |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
FC Depot |
- |
FC De Leeuwerik |
| 5 |
- | 1 | |
FC Stroppen |
- |
Nickyspurters |
| 2 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
Cristal Boys A |
- |
Stinne Boys |
| 6 |
- | 0 | |
FC Caféboontjes A |
- |
VK Opel Boys |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
FC Flora Likert 1 |
- |
FC In Onzen Tijd |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
VK De Sjoeters B |
- |
HOKE |
| 6 |
- | 0 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
Sporting Boys |
- |
VK 't Gareel A |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
Week Sport |
- |
RC Lamme Guiche |
| 2 |
- | 5 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
CP Leeuw |
- |
Baarcelona 28 |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
FCS Lembeek |
- |
FC Nederboelare |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
FC Congo |
- |
VK Polder |
| 8 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
FC Flora Likert 2 |
- |
VC Visie |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
Siccard Boys |
- |
VC Bleuken Langevelde |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
VK De Sjoeters C |
- |
VK Eeksken |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
FC 't Kasteeltje |
- |
Sporting Affligem |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
Lokomotiv Centrum |
- |
VFL Malines |
| 0 |
- | 4 | |
Union-St.-Pils |
- |
FC Borneo |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
FC Cité |
- |
ZSV Overijse |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
Hangover 96 |
- |
Peutie 1801 |
| 8 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
FC Tref |
- |
VK 't Gareel B |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
FC Pichichi |
- |
Charlies Brussels |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik C |
- |
FC Le But |
| 4 |
- | 0 | |
VK De Vissers |
- |
K.sp.Tange A |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 06-01-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
Dynamo Wijndaal |
- |
FC Petit St Guidon |
| 1 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
FC Congo |
- |
Baarcelona 28 |
| 6 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
FC Cité |
- |
Eendracht Vilvoorde |
| 0 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
FC Tref |
- |
VK De Vissers |
| 3 |
- | 3 | |
FC Pichichi |
- |
Sparta den Bos Prestige |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 23-12-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
VK Dilbeek |
- |
Nickyspurters |
| 5 |
- | 1 | |
Dynamo Wijndaal |
- |
FC De Leeuwerik |
| 2 |
- | 4 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
HOKE |
- |
Stinne Boys |
| 3 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
VK 't Gareel A |
- |
RC Lamme Guiche |
| 7 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
FC Patron |
- |
Siccard Boys |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
FC Flora Likert 2 |
- |
FC 't Kasteeltje |
| 5 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
Eendracht Vilvoorde |
- |
Lokomotiv Centrum |
| 6 |
- | 1 | |
VFL Malines |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik B |
| 1 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
VK 't Gareel B |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik C |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 16-12-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
FC De Leeuwerik |
- |
FC Depot |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
VK Dilbeek |
- |
Dynamo Wijndaal |
| 4 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
HOKE |
- |
SV Tijl |
| 3 |
- | 3 | |
Stinne Boys |
- |
VK De Sjoeters B |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
VK Opel Boys |
- |
FC In Onzen Tijd |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
FC Flora Likert 1 |
- |
FC Ons Huis |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
FC Caféboontjes A |
- |
Cristal Boys A |
| 4 |
- | 0 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
Week Sport |
- |
Kv SKO Vollezele B |
| 5 |
- | 3 | |
FC Safira |
- |
RC Lamme Guiche |
| 2 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
Baarcelona 28 |
- |
Manolito |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
FC Essenbeek B |
- |
FC Nederboelare |
| 3 |
- | 3 | |
FCS Lembeek |
- |
FC Congo |
| 2 |
- | 9 | |
CP Leeuw |
- |
VK Young Boys |
| 3 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
FC Flora Likert 2 |
- |
FC Patron |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
VC Visie |
- |
VK De Sjoeters C |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
VK Eeksken |
- |
Siccard Boys |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
Sporting Affligem |
- |
FC 't Kasteeltje |
| 2 |
- | 4 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
FC Borneo |
- |
Lokomotiv Centrum |
| 5 |
- | 1 | |
ZSV Overijse |
- |
FC Cité |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
Peutie 1801 |
- |
VFL Malines |
| 0 |
- | 4 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
VK 't Gareel B |
- |
VK De Vissers |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 09-12-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
VK Dilbeek |
- |
FC Petit St Guidon |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik A |
- |
Nickyspurters |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
FC Stroppen |
- |
FC De Leeuwerik |
| 5 |
- | 1 | |
FC Depot |
- |
Sparta den Bos A |
| 0 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
FC Flora Likert 1 |
- |
VK Opel Boys |
| 2 |
- | 5 | |
FC Caféboontjes A |
- |
Stinne Boys |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
Cristal Boys A |
- |
FC Ons Huis |
| 5 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
VK Klein Leeuw |
- |
VK 't Gareel A |
| 2 |
- | 4 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
FC Essenbeek B |
- |
VK Young Boys |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
FC Congo |
- |
FC Nederboelare |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
FCS Lembeek |
- |
Baarcelona 28 |
| 2 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
FC Patron |
- |
VK Eeksken |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
VK De Sjoeters C |
- |
VC Bleuken Langevelde |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
Siccard Boys |
- |
VC Visie |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
FC Caféboontjes B |
- |
Sparta den Bos B |
| 4 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
Lokomotiv Centrum |
- |
Vc Houtem City |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik B |
- |
Peutie 1801 |
| 9 |
- | 0 | |
Hangover 96 |
- |
ZSV Overijse |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
FC Cité |
- |
FC Borneo |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
Union-St.-Pils |
- |
Eendracht Vilvoorde |
| 2 |
- | 4 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
Bobo B |
- |
FC Le But |
| 2 |
- | 4 | |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik C |
- |
Charlies Brussels |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
FC Pichichi |
- |
VK 't Gareel B |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
FC Tref |
- |
Sparta den Bos Prestige |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 02-12-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik A |
- |
Sparta den Bos A |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
VK Dilbeek |
- |
FC Stroppen |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
FC Depot |
- |
Dynamo Wijndaal |
| 2 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
SV Tijl |
- |
FC In Onzen Tijd |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
VK De Sjoeters B |
- |
VK Opel Boys |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
FC Flora Likert 1 |
- |
FC Caféboontjes A |
| 2 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
FC Essenbeek B |
- |
VK Polder |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
CP Leeuw |
- |
VK Buizingen |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
VK Young Boys |
- |
Manolito |
| 2 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
FC Patron |
- |
VC Visie |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
Siccard Boys |
- |
Sparta den Bos B |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
FC Flora Likert 2 |
- |
FC Caféboontjes B |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
Sporting Affligem |
- |
VK Eeksken |
| 3 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
Lokomotiv Centrum |
- |
Peutie 1801 |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik B |
- |
FC Borneo |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
Hangover 96 |
- |
Eendracht Vilvoorde |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
FC Cité |
- |
Union-St.-Pils |
| 0 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
Bobo B |
- |
VK 't Gareel B |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik C |
- |
Sparta den Bos Prestige |
| 5 |
- | 4 | |
FC Pichichi |
- |
VK De Vissers |
| 7 |
- | 1 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 11-11-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
VK De Sjoeters A |
- |
FC De Leeuwerik |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
Nickyspurters |
- |
VK Dilbeek |
| 5 |
- | 0 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
Stinne Boys |
- |
FC Ons Huis |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
VK De Sjoeters B |
- |
SV Tijl |
| 5 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
Kv SKO Vollezele B |
- |
Sporting Boys |
| 6 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
Manolito |
- |
CP Leeuw |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
VK Polder |
- |
VK Buizingen |
| 2 |
- | 5 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
FC Patron |
- |
Sporting Affligem |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
VC Bleuken Langevelde |
- |
VC Visie |
| 2 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
Eendracht Vilvoorde |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik B |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
FC Borneo |
- |
FC Cité |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
Union-St.-Pils |
- |
ZSV Overijse |
| 0 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
VK De Vissers |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik C |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 04-11-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
VK De Sjoeters A |
- |
FC Depot |
| 4 |
- | 3 | |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik A |
- |
FC Stroppen |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
FC Petit St Guidon |
- |
Nickyspurters |
| 3 |
- | 6 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
SV Tijl |
- |
Cristal Boys A |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
VK De Sjoeters B |
- |
FC Caféboontjes A |
| 1 |
- | 0 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
Week Sport |
- |
VK Klein Leeuw |
| 5 |
- | 3 | |
RC Lamme Guiche |
- |
VK 't Gareel A |
| 2 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
FC Congo |
- |
FCS Lembeek |
| 6 |
- | 0 | |
VK Polder |
- |
Baarcelona 28 |
| 1 |
- | 5 | |
Manolito |
- |
VK Buizingen |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
VK Young Boys |
- |
FC Nederboelare |
| 2 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
VK De Sjoeters C |
- |
FC Caféboontjes B |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
FC Flora Likert 2 |
- |
Siccard Boys |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
VK Eeksken |
- |
Sparta den Bos B |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
Sporting Affligem |
- |
VC Visie |
| 4 |
- | 7 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
VFL Malines |
- |
Eendracht Vilvoorde |
| 0 |
- | 3 | |
Lokomotiv Centrum |
- |
Union-St.-Pils |
| 0 |
- | 4 | |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik B |
- |
Hangover 96 |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
Vc Houtem City |
- |
FC Borneo |
| 3 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik C |
- |
FC Pichichi |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
FC Le But |
- |
VK 't Gareel B |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
K.sp.Tange A |
- |
Charlies Brussels |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 28-10-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
FC De Leeuwerik |
- |
VK De Sjoeters A |
| 6 |
- | 3 | |
Sparta den Bos A |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik A |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
Dynamo Wijndaal |
- |
FC Depot |
| 0 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
FC In Onzen Tijd |
- |
SV Tijl |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
VK Opel Boys |
- |
VK De Sjoeters B |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
FC Ons Huis |
- |
FC Flora Likert 1 |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
Cristal Boys A |
- |
FC Caféboontjes A |
| 4 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
Kv SKO Vollezele B |
- |
VK Klein Leeuw |
| 2 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
VK Polder |
- |
FC Essenbeek B |
| 0 |
- | 7 | |
VK Buizingen |
- |
CP Leeuw |
| 11 |
- | 2 | |
Manolito |
- |
VK Young Boys |
| 4 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
VC Visie |
- |
FC Patron |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
Sparta den Bos B |
- |
Siccard Boys |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
FC 't Kasteeltje |
- |
FC Flora Likert 2 |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
VK Eeksken |
- |
Sporting Affligem |
| 2 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
Peutie 1801 |
- |
Lokomotiv Centrum |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
FC Borneo |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik B |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
Eendracht Vilvoorde |
- |
Hangover 96 |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
Union-St.-Pils |
- |
FC Cité |
| 2 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
VK 't Gareel B |
- |
Bobo B |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
Sparta den Bos Prestige |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik C |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
VK De Vissers |
- |
FC Pichichi |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 21-10-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
VK Dilbeek |
- |
Sparta den Bos A |
| 0 |
- | 4 | |
FC Stroppen |
- |
FC Petit St Guidon |
| 5 |
- | 2 | |
FC Depot |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik A |
| 1 |
- | 5 | |
Dynamo Wijndaal |
- |
VK De Sjoeters A |
| 5 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
FC Ons Huis |
- |
SV Tijl |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
VK Opel Boys |
- |
HOKE |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
Cristal Boys A |
- |
VK De Sjoeters B |
| 1 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
VK 't Gareel A |
- |
FC Safira |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
Sporting Boys |
- |
Week Sport |
| 5 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
FC Nederboelare |
- |
VK Polder |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
FCS Lembeek |
- |
VK Young Boys |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
FC Congo |
- |
CP Leeuw |
| 7 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
FC 't Kasteeltje |
- |
FC Patron |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
VC Visie |
- |
VC Bleuken Langevelde |
| 5 |
- | 2 | |
FC Flora Likert 2 |
- |
Sporting Affligem |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
FC Caféboontjes B |
- |
Siccard Boys |
| 1 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
FC Borneo |
- |
VFL Malines |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
ZSV Overijse |
- |
Vc Houtem City |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
FC Cité |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik B |
| 0 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
Charlies Brussels |
- |
FC Le But |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
FC Pichichi |
- |
K.sp.Tange A |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
FC Tref |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik C |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 14-10-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
FC De Leeuwerik |
- |
Nickyspurters |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik A |
- |
FC Petit St Guidon |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
FC Stroppen |
- |
VK De Sjoeters A |
| 3 |
- | 4 | |
Dynamo Wijndaal |
- |
VK Dilbeek |
| 2 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
FC Flora Likert 1 |
- |
VK De Sjoeters B |
| 2 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
Kv SKO Vollezele B |
- |
FC Safira |
| 0 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
Baarcelona 28 |
- |
FC Nederboelare |
| 3 |
- | 4 | |
FC Congo |
- |
VK Young Boys |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
VK Buizingen |
- |
FC Essenbeek B |
| 1 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
FC 't Kasteeltje |
- |
VK Eeksken |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
Sparta den Bos B |
- |
VC Bleuken Langevelde |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
Siccard Boys |
- |
Sporting Affligem |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
FC Flora Likert 2 |
- |
VK De Sjoeters C |
| 0 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
Eendracht Vilvoorde |
- |
Vc Houtem City |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
ZSV Overijse |
- |
Peutie 1801 |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
FC Cité |
- |
Lokomotiv Centrum |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
Union-St.-Pils |
- |
VFL Malines |
| 0 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
Sparta den Bos Prestige |
- |
FC Le But |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
VK 't Gareel B |
- |
Charlies Brussels |
| 2 |
- | 5 | |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik C |
- |
K.sp.Tange A |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
FC Pichichi |
- |
Bobo B |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 07-10-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
VK Dilbeek |
- |
FC Depot |
| 3 |
- | 3 | |
VK De Sjoeters A |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik A |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
Nickyspurters |
- |
Sparta den Bos A |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
FC Petit St Guidon |
- |
FC De Leeuwerik |
| 2 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
SV Tijl |
- |
FC Flora Likert 1 |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
FC In Onzen Tijd |
- |
Stinne Boys |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
HOKE |
- |
Cristal Boys A |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
RC Lamme Guiche |
- |
Kv SKO Vollezele B |
| 0 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
FC Essenbeek B |
- |
CP Leeuw |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
VK Young Boys |
- |
Baarcelona 28 |
| 5 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
FC Patron |
- |
FC Flora Likert 2 |
| 6 |
- | 1 | |
VK De Sjoeters C |
- |
Siccard Boys |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
VC Visie |
- |
Sparta den Bos B |
| 6 |
- | 1 | |
VC Bleuken Langevelde |
- |
FC 't Kasteeltje |
| 5 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
VFL Malines |
- |
FC Cité |
| 1 |
- | 5 | |
Lokomotiv Centrum |
- |
Hangover 96 |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
Peutie 1801 |
- |
FC Borneo |
| 0 |
- | 3 | |
Vc Houtem City |
- |
Union-St.-Pils |
| 1 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
Bobo B |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik C |
| 3 |
- | 3 | |
Charlies Brussels |
- |
Sparta den Bos Prestige |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
FC Le But |
- |
VK De Vissers |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
K.sp.Tange A |
- |
VK 't Gareel B |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 30-09-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
Sparta den Bos A |
- |
FC De Leeuwerik |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
VK De Sjoeters A |
- |
FC Petit St Guidon |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
FC Stroppen |
- |
VK Dilbeek |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
FC Ons Huis |
- |
FC In Onzen Tijd |
| 4 |
- | 4 | |
Stinne Boys |
- |
VK Opel Boys |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
Sporting Boys |
- |
FC Safira |
| 2 |
- | 5 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
FCS Lembeek |
- |
FC Essenbeek B |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
CP Leeuw |
- |
Manolito |
| 1 |
- | 8 | |
VK Buizingen |
- |
VK Polder |
| 3 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
FC 't Kasteeltje |
- |
VC Visie |
| 3 |
- | 7 | |
VK De Sjoeters C |
- |
Sporting Affligem |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
Siccard Boys |
- |
FC Patron |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
VK Eeksken |
- |
FC Caféboontjes B |
| 1 |
- | 7 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
FC Borneo |
- |
ZSV Overijse |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik B |
- |
Lokomotiv Centrum |
| 3 |
- | 7 | |
Hangover 96 |
- |
VFL Malines |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
FC Cité |
- |
Vc Houtem City |
| 1 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
VK De Vissers |
- |
Charlies Brussels |
| 2 |
- | 5 | |
Sparta den Bos Prestige |
- |
VK 't Gareel B |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
Bobo B |
- |
K.sp.Tange A |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 23-09-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
VK Dilbeek |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik A |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
Dynamo Wijndaal |
- |
Nickyspurters |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
FC Petit St Guidon |
- |
Sparta den Bos A |
| 0 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
SV Tijl |
- |
VK De Sjoeters B |
| 0 |
- | 3 | |
VK Opel Boys |
- |
FC Ons Huis |
| 3 |
- | 5 | |
FC In Onzen Tijd |
- |
Cristal Boys A |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
HOKE |
- |
FC Flora Likert 1 |
| 0 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
VK 't Gareel A |
- |
Kv SKO Vollezele B |
| 2 |
- | 4 | |
RC Lamme Guiche |
- |
Sporting Boys |
| 0 |
- | 3 | |
FC Safira |
- |
VK Klein Leeuw |
| 3 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
FC Essenbeek B |
- |
FC Congo |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
VK Buizingen |
- |
FC Nederboelare |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
CP Leeuw |
- |
VK Polder |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
Manolito |
- |
FCS Lembeek |
| 3 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
FC Patron |
- |
VK De Sjoeters C |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
VC Bleuken Langevelde |
- |
FC Caféboontjes B |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
VK Eeksken |
- |
FC Flora Likert 2 |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
Sporting Affligem |
- |
Sparta den Bos B |
| 0 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
ZSV Overijse |
- |
Eendracht Vilvoorde |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
Peutie 1801 |
- |
Union-St.-Pils |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
Vc Houtem City |
- |
Hangover 96 |
| 1 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
FC Le But |
- |
FC Tref |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
K.sp.Tange A |
- |
Sparta den Bos Prestige |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 16-09-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
FC Depot |
- |
Nickyspurters |
| 3 |
- | 4 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
FC Ons Huis |
- |
Stinne Boys |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
FC Caféboontjes A |
- |
FC In Onzen Tijd |
| 6 |
- | 0 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
Week Sport |
- |
FC Safira |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
VK Klein Leeuw |
- |
RC Lamme Guiche |
| 2 |
- | 6 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
FC Congo |
- |
Manolito |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
FCS Lembeek |
- |
VK Polder |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
CP Leeuw |
- |
FC Nederboelare |
| 0 |
- | 8 | |
VK Buizingen |
- |
Baarcelona 28 |
| 3 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
FC 't Kasteeltje |
- |
Sparta den Bos B |
| 6 |
- | 3 | |
Siccard Boys |
- |
VK Eeksken |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
FC Flora Likert 2 |
- |
VC Bleuken Langevelde |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
FC Caféboontjes B |
- |
VC Visie |
| 3 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
Eendracht Vilvoorde |
- |
FC Borneo |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik B |
- |
Vc Houtem City |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
FC Cité |
- |
Peutie 1801 |
| 4 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
VK De Vissers |
- |
Sparta den Bos Prestige |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
FC Pichichi |
- |
FC Le But |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
FC Tref |
- |
Charlies Brussels |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 09-09-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
Sparta den Bos A |
- |
Dynamo Wijndaal |
| 0 |
- | 3 | |
Nickyspurters |
- |
FC Stroppen |
| 3 |
- | 4 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
Stinne Boys |
- |
Cristal Boys A |
| 2 |
- | 5 | |
VK Opel Boys |
- |
FC Caféboontjes A |
| 2 |
- | 5 | |
FC In Onzen Tijd |
- |
FC Flora Likert 1 |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
HOKE |
- |
VK De Sjoeters B |
| 0 |
- | 5 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
VK 't Gareel A |
- |
Sporting Boys |
| 4 |
- | 4 | |
RC Lamme Guiche |
- |
Week Sport |
| 5 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
Baarcelona 28 |
- |
CP Leeuw |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
FC Nederboelare |
- |
FCS Lembeek |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
VK Polder |
- |
FC Congo |
| 3 |
- | 4 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
VC Visie |
- |
FC Flora Likert 2 |
| 3 |
- | 4 | |
VC Bleuken Langevelde |
- |
Siccard Boys |
| 5 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
VFL Malines |
- |
Lokomotiv Centrum |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
FC Borneo |
- |
Union-St.-Pils |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
Peutie 1801 |
- |
Hangover 96 |
| 4 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
VK 't Gareel B |
- |
FC Tref |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
Charlies Brussels |
- |
FC Pichichi |
| 1 |
- | 5 | |
FC Le But |
- |
V.O.K. Jezus Eik C |
| 2 |
- | 6 | |
K.sp.Tange A |
- |
VK De Vissers |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 02-09-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
Sparta den Bos A |
- |
VK De Sjoeters A |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
FC Depot |
- |
FC Petit St Guidon |
| 4 |
- | 3 | |
Dynamo Wijndaal |
- |
FC Stroppen |
| 7 |
- | 0 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
VK Opel Boys |
- |
SV Tijl |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
Cristal Boys A |
- |
FC Flora Likert 1 |
| 0 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
Kv SKO Vollezele B |
- |
Week Sport |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
RC Lamme Guiche |
- |
FC Safira |
| 2 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
FC Nederboelare |
- |
FC Essenbeek B |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
VK Polder |
- |
Manolito |
| 0 |
- | 3 | |
Baarcelona 28 |
- |
VK Young Boys |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
VK Buizingen |
- |
FCS Lembeek |
| 3 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
FC 't Kasteeltje |
- |
Siccard Boys |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
Sparta den Bos B |
- |
VK De Sjoeters C |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
VC Bleuken Langevelde |
- |
VK Eeksken |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
FC Caféboontjes B |
- |
Sporting Affligem |
| 5 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
Eendracht Vilvoorde |
- |
Peutie 1801 |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
ZSV Overijse |
- |
Lokomotiv Centrum |
| 6 |
- | 3 | |
Union-St.-Pils |
- |
Hangover 96 |
| 3 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING D |
Sparta den Bos Prestige |
- |
Bobo B |
| 9 |
- | 0 | |
FC Tref |
- |
K.sp.Tange A |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
|