Voetbal Vlaams-Brabant & Oost-Vlaanderen
UITSLAGEN
expand_moreSpeeldag 04-02-2023
EERSTE AFDELING
V.O.K. Jezus Eik A - VK De Sjoeters A 1 -2 
VK Vaillant - VK Dilbeek 1 -4 
Lokomotiv Centrum B - Dynamo Wijndaal 2 -1 
FC De Leeuwerik - FC Dogs United 0 -3 
TWEEDE AFDELING A
FC In Onzen Tijd - Simca Boys 1 -2 
SV Tijl - VK De Sjoeters YB 1 -4 
FC Cité - Flora Likert 1 -1 
FC Ons Huis - Siccard Boys 5 -0 
Hoke - VC 't Vraagteken 0 -0 
Cristal Boys A - Nickyspurters 1 -1 
TWEEDE AFDELING B
Kv SKO Vollezele A - VK Bouwvrienden 4 -2 
Sporting Boys - Sporting Corner 9N 5 -0 
RC Lamme Guiche - Jungle Boys 6 -1 
Nissan Essenbeek A - FC Safira 0 -1 
VK Hondzocht - VK Klein Leeuw 1 -1 
VK 't Gareel A - FC Pote Age Jette 4 -3 
DERDE AFDELING A
VK Polder - Davidskornuiten 0 -4 
VK Noorderlicht - VK Buizingen 0 -1 
FC Nederboelare - FCS Lembeek 2016 1 -0 
Kv SKO Vollezele B - FC Congo 5 -1 
DERDE AFDELING B
Sparta den Bos B - VC Bleuken Langevelde 0 -0 
Cristal Boys B - VK De Sjoeters B 2 -2 
VC Visie - Flora Likert 2 12 -1 
FC 't Kasteeltje - VK Opel Boys 1 -7 
DERDE AFDELING C
Hangover 96 - Peutie 1801 3 -4 
Eendracht Vilvoorde - Sporting Oppem 1 -1 
SC Duvelshoek - ZSV Overijse 2 -1 
Lokomotiv Centrum A - K.sp.Tange B 0 -2 
FC Borneo - Vc Houtem City 1 -1 
DERDE AFDELING D
FC Tref - FC Le But 0 -2 
V.O.K. Jezus Eik C - VK De Zwaanzers 5 -0 
Week Sport - VK De Vissers 4 -0 
K. SP. Tange A - FC Pichichi 2 -2 
Bobo B - Staffteam 3 -3 
expand_moreSpeeldag 28-01-2023
expand_moreSpeeldag 21-01-2023
expand_moreSpeeldag 07-01-2023
expand_moreSpeeldag 10-12-2022
expand_moreSpeeldag 03-12-2022
expand_moreSpeeldag 26-11-2022
expand_moreSpeeldag 19-11-2022
expand_moreSpeeldag 12-11-2022
expand_moreSpeeldag 05-11-2022
expand_moreSpeeldag 29-10-2022
expand_moreSpeeldag 22-10-2022
expand_moreSpeeldag 15-10-2022
expand_moreSpeeldag 08-10-2022
expand_moreSpeeldag 01-10-2022
expand_moreSpeeldag 24-09-2022
expand_moreSpeeldag 17-09-2022
expand_moreSpeeldag 10-09-2022
expand_moreSpeeldag 03-09-2022