Voetbal Vlaams-Brabant & Oost-Vlaanderen
history print print
Klassement EERSTE AFDELING
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 FC Petit St Guidon 16 40
2 Sparta den Bos A 17 33
3 VK De Sjoeters A 16 33
4 FC Stroppen 18 27
5 VK Dilbeek 14 24
6 Dynamo Wijndaal 16 24
7 FC Depot 15 23
8 FC Dogs United 16 21
9 Lokomotiv Centrum B 17 19
10 V.O.K. Jezus Eik A 14 18
11 FC De Leeuwerik 16 15
12 FC Caféboontjes A 15 9
13 VK Vaillant 16 6
Klassement TWEEDE AFDELING A
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 Nickyspurters 15 38
2 Simca Boys 15 35
3 FC Ons Huis 16 28
4 VK De Sjoeters YB 15 27
5 SV Tijl 15 26
6 FC In Onzen Tijd 15 25
7 Cristal Boys A 15 23
8 Flora Likert 16 23
9 VC 't Vraagteken 15 22
10 Stinne Boys 15 14
11 Hoke 17 11
12 FC Cité 14 5
13 Siccard Boys 17 3
Klassement TWEEDE AFDELING B
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 Kv SKO Vollezele A 16 44
2 RC Lamme Guiche 17 39
3 VK Bouwvrienden 17 34
4 VK 't Gareel A 16 32
5 Cristal Boys C 16 28
6 Nissan Essenbeek A 18 26
7 VK Hondzocht 17 23
8 Sporting Boys 16 22
9 VK Klein Leeuw 16 18
10 FC Safira 15 16
11 FC Pote Age Jette 17 16
12 Jungle Boys 17 10
13 Sporting Corner 9N 16 0
Klassement DERDE AFDELING A
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 Davidskornuiten 16 39
2 Kv SKO Vollezele B 14 38
3 FC Congo 13 27
4 FCS Lembeek 2016 13 27
5 VK De Vissers Youth 14 27
6 Nissan Essenbeek B 16 22
7 VK Buizingen 15 20
8 FC Nederboelare 15 18
9 VK Polder 14 15
10 VK Noorderlicht 15 8
11 VK Young Boys 14 4
12 CP Leeuw 15 3
Klassement DERDE AFDELING B
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 VC Bleuken Langevelde 17 37
2 FC Patron 16 32
3 VK Opel Boys 14 30
4 VK De Sjoeters B 15 28
5 Cristal Boys B 15 25
6 FC 't Kasteeltje 14 21
7 VC Visie 17 20
8 FC Caféboontjes B 13 18
9 VK Eeksken 14 16
10 Sparta den Bos B 13 15
11 Sporting Affligem 14 7
12 Flora Likert 2 16 5
Klassement DERDE AFDELING C
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 SC Duvelshoek 13 32
2 Vc Houtem City 16 32
3 Bobo A 13 28
4 FC Borneo 15 23
5 K.sp.Tange B 15 22
6 Sporting Oppem 13 21
7 ZSV Overijse 14 20
8 Eendracht Vilvoorde 12 19
9 V.O.K. Jezus Eik B 14 18
10 Lokomotiv Centrum A 14 14
11 Hangover 96 15 6
12 Peutie 1801 16 3
Klassement DERDE AFDELING D
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 Sila United 14 36
2 Week Sport 14 35
3 V.O.K. Jezus Eik C 12 24
4 FC Le But 16 23
5 K. SP. Tange A 13 22
6 VK De Vissers 16 22
7 FC Pichichi 13 21
8 Staffteam 15 20
9 FC Tref 15 19
10 Bobo B 16 18
11 VK 't Gareel B 12 6
12 VK De Zwaanzers 18 0