Voetbal Vlaams-Brabant & Oost-Vlaanderen
history print print
Klassement EERSTE AFDELING
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 VK De Vissers A 0 0
2 VK De Sjoeters A 0 0
3 V.O.K. Jezus Eik A 0 0
4 Tervuren Rangers 0 0
5 Sparta den Bos A 0 0
6 Red Star Juniors 1640 0 0
7 FC Pote Age Jette A 0 0
8 FC Petit St Guidon 0 0
9 FC Depot 0 0
10 FC Caféboontjes A 0 0
11 Dogs United A 0 0
12 Cristal Boys A 0 0
13 CF Penarroya 0 0
14 Bobo A 0 0
Klassement TWEEDE AFDELING A
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 VK Vaillant 0 0
2 VK Poreistampers 0 0
3 VC Bleuken Langevelde A 0 0
4 SV Tijl 0 0
5 Stinne Boys 0 0
6 Simca Boys 0 0
7 Siccard Boys 0 0
8 SC Duvelshoek 0 0
9 Peutie 94 0 0
10 Nickyspurters 0 0
11 Lokomotiv Centrum B 0 0
12 FC Cité 0 0
13 FC Caféboontjes B 0 0
14 Dynamo Wijndaal 0 0
Klassement TWEEDE AFDELING B
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 VK Hondzocht 0 0
2 VK Dilbeek 0 0
3 VK Bouwvrienden 0 0
4 VK 't Gareel A 0 0
5 Sporting Boys 0 0
6 RC Lamme Guiche 0 0
7 FCS Lembeek 2016 0 0
8 FC Stroppen 0 0
9 FC Safira 0 0
10 FC Pote Age Jette B 0 0
11 FC Pichichi 0 0
12 FC De Leeuwerik 0 0
13 FC Congo 0 0
14 Davidskornuiten 0 0
Klassement DERDE AFDELING A
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 VK Young Boys 0 0
2 VK Polder 0 0
3 VK Noorderlicht 0 0
4 VK Klein Leeuw 0 0
5 VK De Vissers Youth 0 0
6 VK Buizingen 0 0
7 VC 't Vraagteken B 0 0
8 SKO Vollezele A 0 0
9 Nissan Essenbeek A 0 0
10 Jungle Boys 0 0
11 FC Tref 0 0
12 FC Nederboelare 0 0
13 F.C F.D.C. Petit-Enghien 0 0
14 CP Leeuw 0 0
Klassement DERDE AFDELING B
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 VK Opel Boys 0 0
2 VK De Sjoeters B 0 0
3 VC Visie 0 0
4 VC Bleuken Langevelde B 0 0
5 VC 't Vraagteken A 0 0
6 V.O.K. Jezus Eik C 0 0
7 Sporting Affligem 0 0
8 Sparta den Bos B 0 0
9 SKO Vollezele B 0 0
10 Siamu-Brussels 0 0
11 K. SP. Tange B 0 0
12 Hoke 0 0
13 Flora Likert 0 0
14 FC Patron 0 0
15 FC 't Kasteeltje 0 0
16 Cristal Boys B 0 0
Klassement DERDE AFDELING C
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 ZSV Overijse 0 0
2 VK De Sjoeters YB 0 0
3 V.O.K. Jezus Eik B 0 0
4 Staffteam 0 0
5 Peutie 1801 0 0
6 Nissan Essenbeek B 0 0
7 Lokomotiv Centrum A 0 0
8 K. SP. Tange A 0 0
9 FC Ons Huis 0 0
10 FC In Onzen Tijd 0 0
11 FC Cecilia United 0 0
12 FC Borneo 0 0
13 Eendracht Vilvoorde 0 0
14 Bobo B 0 0
Klassement DERDE AFDELING VET
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 Zuun United Vet 0 0
2 Week Sport Vet 0 0
3 VK 't Gareel Vet 0 0
4 Sporting Corner Vet 0 0
5 Sparta den Bos Vet. 0 0
6 JB United Vet 0 0
7 Flora Vet 0 0
8 Dogs United B 0 0
9 Cristal Boys Vet 0 0