Voetbal Vlaams-Brabant & Oost-Vlaanderen
history print print
Klassement EERSTE AFDELING
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 VK Vaillant 0 0
2 VK Dilbeek 0 0
3 VK De Sjoeters A 0 0
4 V.O.K. Jezus Eik A 0 0
5 Sparta den Bos A 0 0
6 Lokomotiv Centrum B 0 0
7 FC Stroppen 0 0
8 FC Petit St Guidon 0 0
9 FC Dogs United 0 0
10 FC Depot 0 0
11 FC De Leeuwerik 0 0
12 FC Caféboontjes A 0 0
13 Dynamo Wijndaal 0 0
Klassement TWEEDE AFDELING A
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 VK De Sjoeters YB 0 0
2 VC 't Vraagteken 0 0
3 SV Tijl 0 0
4 Stinne Boys 0 0
5 Simca Boys 0 0
6 Siccard Boys 0 0
7 Nickyspurters 0 0
8 Hoke 0 0
9 Flora Likert 0 0
10 FC Ons Huis 0 0
11 FC In Onzen Tijd 0 0
12 FC Cité 0 0
13 Cristal Boys A 0 0
Klassement TWEEDE AFDELING B
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 VK Klein Leeuw 0 0
2 VK Hondzocht 0 0
3 VK Bouwvrienden 0 0
4 VK 't Gareel A 0 0
5 Sporting Corner 9N 0 0
6 Sporting Boys 0 0
7 RC Lamme Guiche 0 0
8 Nissan Essenbeek A 0 0
9 Kv SKO Vollezele A 0 0
10 Jungle Boys 0 0
11 FC Safira 0 0
12 FC Pote Age Jette 0 0
13 Cristal Boys C 0 0
Klassement DERDE AFDELING A
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 VK Young Boys 0 0
2 VK Polder 0 0
3 VK Noorderlicht 0 0
4 VK De Vissers Youth 0 0
5 VK Buizingen 0 0
6 Nissan Essenbeek B 0 0
7 Kv SKO Vollezele B 0 0
8 FCS Lembeek 2016 0 0
9 FC Nederboelare 0 0
10 FC Congo 0 0
11 Davidskornuiten 0 0
12 CP Leeuw 0 0
Klassement DERDE AFDELING B
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 VK Opel Boys 0 0
2 VK Eeksken 0 0
3 VK De Sjoeters B 0 0
4 VC Visie 0 0
5 VC Bleuken Langevelde 0 0
6 Sporting Affligem 0 0
7 Sparta den Bos B 0 0
8 Flora Likert 2 0 0
9 FC Patron 0 0
10 FC Caféboontjes B 0 0
11 FC 't Kasteeltje 0 0
12 Cristal Boys B 0 0
Klassement DERDE AFDELING C
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 ZSV Overijse 0 0
2 Vc Houtem City 0 0
3 V.O.K. Jezus Eik B 0 0
4 Sporting Oppem 0 0
5 SC Duvelshoek 0 0
6 Peutie 1801 0 0
7 Lokomotiv Centrum A 0 0
8 K.sp.Tange B 0 0
9 Hangover 96 0 0
10 FC Borneo 0 0
11 Eendracht Vilvoorde 0 0
12 Bobo A 0 0
Klassement DERDE AFDELING D
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 Week Sport 0 0
2 VK De Zwaanzers 0 0
3 VK De Vissers 0 0
4 VK 't Gareel B 0 0
5 V.O.K. Jezus Eik C 0 0
6 Staffteam 0 0
7 Sila United 0 0
8 K. SP. Tange A 0 0
9 FC Tref 0 0
10 FC Pichichi 0 0
11 FC Le But 0 0
12 Bobo B 0 0